Listado de participantes  - VI CARRERA 40 DE MAYO

Listado de participantes - VI CARRERA 40 DE MAYO

Filtrar
Resultados: 93
Dorsal ParticipanteCuotaClub
AIZPÚN LÓPEZ , MERCEDESGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
AIZPÚN LÓPEZ , PRADOSGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
ÁVILA GÓMEZ , CARLOSGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
ÁVILA RODRÍGUEZ , JUAN CARLOSGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
AYUSO FERNÁNDEZ, ÁLVAROGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)INDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIELNIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA
BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, IDAIRANIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA
CALLE SERRANO, FRANCISCOGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)ALMORRUNERS
CASADO SÁNCHEZ, VERÓNICAGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)100PIES
CASTILLO DIAZ, DAVIDGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
CASTILLO GARCIA, YOLANDAGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)INDEPENDIENTE
CEDENILLA FERNANDEZ, OSCARGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)UDAT TALAVERA
CENTENO GARCÍA , DIEGOGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
CENTENO LOPEZ, NÉLIDA DORSAL SOLIDARIO
CORROCHANO HERNANDO , MIGUELGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
DE LA IGLESIA DÍAZ , INÉS NIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
DÍAZ MARTIN , MARÍA DEL CORO DORSAL SOLIDARIO
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ , JONATHAN GENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
FERNANADEZ MORO, JUAN CARLOSGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)100PIES
FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIANNIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
FERNANDEZ DE ANA, AITORNIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
FERNANDEZ SERRANO, TATIANAGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA
FREIJOMIL DE MARCOS, LUCA NIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
FREIJOMIL PEREIRA, JOSÉ GENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
GALLARDO MANSILLA, RAÚL GENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
GARCÍA AIZPÚN , PATRICIA GENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
GARCÍA CLASITOS , ENCARNADORSAL SOLIDARIO
GARCIA NIETO, FERMÍNGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)MATRACOS MTB
GARCÍA OVEJERO, MIRIAMDORSAL SOLIDARIO
GIL MARTIN, SONIAGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ , EVA MARÍA GENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ , JUAN JOSÉ DORSAL SOLIDARIO
GUERRA CENTENO, DAVIDNIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
GUERRA CENTENO, RAÚL NIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
GUERRA DÍAZ , ADRIÁN NIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
GUERRA DÍAZ , IRIANIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)
JARANDILLA FERNÁNDEZ , ESPERANZADORSAL SOLIDARIO
JARANDILLA FERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ LUISDORSAL SOLIDARIO
JARANDILLA FERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ LUISGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
JARANDILLA FERNÁNDEZ , JULIODORSAL SOLIDARIO
JIMENEZ DAVID, SERGIONIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)DARKSID3TRIATLON TALAVERA
JIMENEZ RUBIALES, DAVIDGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)DARKSID3TRIATLON TALAVERA
JIMENEZ RUBIALES, FRANCISCO JAVIERGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)DARKSID3TRIATLON TALAVERA
LEAL CASTILLO, JAVIERGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
LOPEZ GIL, LUIS MIGUELGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
LOPEZ OLIVA, SERGIOGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)ALMONTEÑOS DE TALAVERA
LUCHORO RASO, PASCUALDORSAL SOLIDARIO
LUENGO CRUZ, SILVIAGENERAL 7,3KM (2002 Y ANTERIRORES)
MAJANO LUJÁN, LUCASNIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)INDEPENDIENTE
MAJANO LUJÁN, LUCÍANIÑOS( 2003 Y POSTERIORES)TRI IRBIS LOS ALCORES
Resultados: 93